Alexandra Piscupescu

2015

Alina Maksymenko

2014 2015 2016

Aliya Garayeva

2009 2010 2011 2012

Almudena Cid

2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Anna Bessonova

2015 2017

Patricia Bezzoubenko

2016

Veronica Bertolini

2016

Alexandra Soldatova

2014 2015 2016 2017

Axelle Jovenin

2016

Ambre Chaboud

2013

Carolina Rodriguez

2014 2015

Daria Kondakova

2014

Darya Dimitrieva

2010 2014

Dinara Gimatova

2014

Dora Vass

2014

Evgenia Kanaeva

2014

Eugenia Onopko

2014

Irina Risenson

2014

Ivan Parejo

2014

Jana Berezko

2014

Jennifer Colino

2014

Joanna Mitrosz

2014

Katsiaryna Halkina

2014 2016 2017

Kseniya Moustafaeva

2014 2016

Lala Yusifova

2014

Laura Jung

2014

Liubov Charkashyna

2014

Margarita Mamun

2014 2015 2016

Marina Fernández

2014

Marina Durunda

2014

Melitina Staniouta

2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Monica Alonso

2014

Natalia García

2014

Natalia Godunko

2014 2010

Natalia Mora

2014

Neta Rivkin

2014

Ortzi Acosta

2009 2010 2013 2014 2015 2016

Sara Llana

2014 2015 2016 2017

Alicia Fernandez

2016

Noa Ros

2015 2016

Maria Año

2015 2016

Conjunto Español, "el equipaso"

2013 2014 2016

Rebecca Sereda

2014

Rubén Orihuela

2014 2015 2017

Saioa Agirre

2013 2014 2016

Silviya Miteva

2014

Ulyana Trofimova

2014

Viktoria Mazur

2014 2015 2017

Yana Kudryavtseva

2014

Polina Berezina

2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Linoy Ashram

2016

Paula Gómez Jorquera

2013 2014 2015 2016

Katrina Taseva

2016 2017

Sofia Zanon

2016

Salma Solaun

2016

Teresa Gorospe

2016

Olatz Rodríguez

2016

Paula Serrano

2016

Sara Moreno

2016

Vicente LLi

2016

Acrobatica Portugal

2013 2016

Anastasia Kisse

2014

Arina Averina

2015

Dina Averina

2015 2017

Inna Zhunkova

2007

Irina Kikas

2009

Jorge Blas

2014 2015 2016

Julia Usón

2009 2010 2011

Laura Zeng

2014 2017

Luiza Filiorianu

2014

Neviana Vladinova

2015 2017

Selección Bielorrusa

2008

Selección Bulgara Junior

2015

Selección de Moscu

2008

Selección Ucraniana

2008

Son Yeon-Jae

2014

Varvara Filiu

2014

Yana Lukonina

2011

Alexandra Narkevixh

2010

Aerobic Raquel Y Janire

2011

Eneko Lanbea

2008

Acrobatica Belgica

2015

Salome Pazhava

2015 2017

Ekateriana Selezneva

2017

Olena Dyachenko

2017

Alexandra Agiurgiuculese

2017

Alina Harnasko

2017

Eleni Kelaiditi

2017

Gerard Lopez

2017